Recognizing your Achievement

Congratulations to the Eagle Scouts of 2011!!

Taylor Jonathan Adams Troop 005 Natchez Trace
Blake Alexander Adams-Manuel Troop 538 Trail of Tears
Carl Edward Adkins, III Troop 398 Trail of Tears
Lansdon Cole Alcorn Troop 416 Trail of Tears
Brian James Allen Troop 175 Black Fox
Taylor McClain Allen Troop 154 Duck River
Mark Jesse Arildsen Troop 092 James E. West
Peter Gilliam Awad Troop 444 Natchez Trace
Neal Rogers Babb Troop 130 Natchez Trace
Bradley Homer Bailey Troop 389 Trail of Tears
Caleb Pless Baker Troop 332 Elk River
Joshua Griggs Baker Troop 055 James E. West
Michael Thomas Baker Troop 087 James E. West
Timothy Lee Baker Troop 005 Natchez Trace
Andrew Foster Barker Troop 008 Natchez Trace
Dakota Brannon Barrett Troop 456 Trail of Tears
William Christopher Bayliff Troop 031 James E. West
Joseph Benjamin Beard Troop 039 James E. West
Andrew Joshua Berta Troop 354 Upper Cumberland
William Thomas Bessent Troop 137 Natchez Trace
Zachary Paul Birt Troop 555 Highland Rim
Jyotishka Biswas Troop 087 James E. West
Austin Cole Blade Troop 463 David Crockett
Justin Timothy Blair Troop 422 Trail of Tears
Sean Lucus Blake Troop 309 Black Fox
Benjamin James Blowers Troop 158 Elk River
Edwin Jacob Bolden Troop 123 Trail of Tears
Jarrod Oakley Boles Troop 156 Upper Cumberland
Robert Thomas Bond Troop 293 Walton Trail
Justin Tyler Bowen Troop 456 Trail of Tears
Christopher Lane Bowling Troop 466 David Crockett
Jay Alexander Bragg Troop 631 Black Fox
Richard Taylor Bright Troop 055 James E. West
Henry Clay Bright, IV Troop 055 James E. West
Matthew Joseph Brisbane Troop 041 James E. West
Mark Hunter Brooks Troop 039 James E. West
Wills Franklin Brooks Troop 31 James E. West
Kenneth Aaron Brown Troop 150 Hermitage
Michael Grady Brown, Jr. Troop 263 Hermitage
Robert Wesley Burchfield Troop 347 Black Fox
Michael Todd Burks Troop 156 Upper Cumberland
Payton Nicholas Burlingame Troop 593 Highland Rim
Ryan Nicholas Burnett Troop 324 Cherokee
John Andrew Burnum Troop 444 Natchez Trace
Wesley Aaron Byrne Troop 108 Upper Cumberland
Robert Duncan Cameron, III Troop 284 Trail of Tears
John M. Carney Troop 0144 Warioto
Garrett William Carty Troop 131 Natchez Trace
Michael Elliot Cassidy Troop 103 Duck River
Michael Alexander Cauthen Troop 042 James E. West
Nathan Jeremy Center Troop 093 James E. West
Travis Jonathan Fugate Charron Troop 007 Cherokee
Collin A. Childress Troop 087 James E. West
Jonathan Paul Ciotti Troop 196 Upper Cumberland
Bradley Jordan Cline Troop 0422 Trail of Tears
Michael Collins Troop 156 Upper Cumberland
Tyler Anthony Cook Troop 130 Natchez Trace
Joseph Lawrence Coombe Troop 055 James E. West
Galen Scott Courtney Troop 546 Cogioba
Logan Paul Cowan Troop 227 Dan Beard
John Avery Cox Troop 342 Hermitage
William Franklin Cox Lone Scout Natchez Trace
Jacob Cole Crim Troop 120 Balck Fox
Jonathan Matthew Crites Troop 093 James E. West
Samuel Ray Culbertson Troop 061 Dan Beard
Bradley Cunningham Troop 197 Trail of Tears
Bryce Kirksen Dahl Troop 130 Natchez Trace
James Michael Dahlke Troop 560 Cogioba
Zachary Alan Daily Troop 055 James E. West
Paden Carlton Dallas Troop 227 Dan Beard
Eric Edward D'Ambro Troop 135 Natchez Trace
Phillip Conroy Danieley Lone Scout Natchez Trace
William Andrew Davis Troop 133 Cherokee
Joseph C. Decker Troop 595 Trail of Tears
Joseph Anthony Deharde Troop 210 Dan Beard
William Marion Devers, III Troop 514 Cogioba
Travis Daniel Diate Troop 545 Highland Rim
Michael Tanner Dill Troop 538 Trail of Tears
Mitchell Lee Dodge Troop 362 Trail of Tears
Justin Allen Douglas Troop 458 Highland Rim
Michael Danial Dowd Troop 307 Elk River
Grayson McKenzie Dubois Troop 197 Trail of Tears
Robert James Duncan Troop 298 Natchez Trace
Samuel Thomas Health Edelen Troop 006 James E. West
Kennedy Blake Edgin Troop 641 Highland Rim
Zachary Jackson Edwards Troop 130 Natchez Trace
Jonathon Kyle Elliott Troop 275 Dan Beard
Theodore Lee Ellis Troop 444 Natchez Trace
Andrew Guy Elmlinger Troop 008 Natchez Trace
Timothy Mark Engeman Troop 536 Cogioba
Willis Mark Enlow Troop 013 Natchez Trace
Bailey Nathaniel Ennis Troop 137 Natchez Trace
Tyler Ensminger Troop 594 Highland Rim
Brady Stewart Evans Troop 347 Black Fox
Drake Weston Evans Troop 031 James E. West
William Jonathan Evans Troop 014 Elk River
William Bowers Farrar Troop 011 James E. West
Elliott Clayton Fenton Troop 013 Natchez Trace
Isaac Stephen Forster Troop 593 Highland Rim
Mitchell Lee Foster Troop 185 Elk River
Charles Steven Foster, Jr. Troop 275 Dan Beard
Robert Forster Troop 086 Natchez Trace
Matthew Scott Fowler Troop 398 Trail of Tears
Erric Lemar Fox, Jr. Troop 182 Cherokee
Jacob Carsten Franz Troop 055 James E. West
Stephen Ross Freeny Troop 901 Dan Beard
Robert Jon Gallagher, II Troop 210 Dan Beard
Matthew Andrews Garcia Troop 438 Hermitage
Reece Franklin Garrard Troop 416 Trail of Tears
S Hunter Garrett Troop 412 Upper Cumberland
Samuel Ettore Giarratana Troop 086 Natchez Trace
Andrew Dalton Gilbert Troop 360 Walton Trail
Michael Everett Gilley Troop 127 Walton Trail
Zachary Paul Graham Troop 171 Duck River
Johnathan Green Troop 197 Trail of Tears
Joseph Brice Griggs Troop 407 Warioto
Collin Alexander Guidry Troop 196 Upper Cumberland
Harrison Arthur Hale Troop 313 Black Fox
Reed Crosslin Haley Troop 342 Hermitage
Travis E. Hardin Troop 196 Upper Cumberland
Cameron H Hardwick Troop 1225 Cherokee
Christopher Lee Harris Troop 103 Duck River
Jackson Henry Harris Troop 103 Duck River
William John Hayward Troop 093 James E. West
Eric Heikkenen Troop 175 Black Fox
Robert Carver Hibbett Troop 150 Hermitage
Kevin W. Higgins Troop 130 Natchez Trace
Daniel Stephens Hiland, III Troop 901 Dan Beard
Ross Conner Hildabrand Troop 008 Natchez Trace
Andrew Timothy Hill Troop 131 Natchez Trace
Austin Carter Hill Troop 197 Trail of Tears
Robert Joseph Hill, III Troop 235 Warioto
Harrison Palmer Hilt Troop 121 James E. West
Andrew Lubomir Hnilica Troop 074 Cherokee
Jared David Hof Troop 156 Uppper Cumberland
Billy Carl Holland Troop 631 Black Fox
Derek Reese Holman Troop 528 Cogioba
Christopher Clayton Lee Holmes Troop 139 Duck River
Garrett Mitchell Hood Troop 150 Hermitage
Cody Lee Hopkins Troop 184 Elk River
Avery Michael Horn Troop 525 Cogioba
Caleb T Hough Troop 482 Trail of Tears
Andrew David Hughes Troop 005 Natchez Trace
Nathaniel Hughes Troop 439 Hermitage
Christopher Kenneth Hull Troop 406 Cherokee
Samuel Kane Hulsey Troop 643 Walton Trail
Fredrick Elias Hurt Troop 594 Highland Rim
Nickolai Robert Janosek Troop 158 Elk River
Benjamin Clark Johns Troop 1913 Natchez Trace
John Everett Johnson Troop 641 Highland Rim
Robert Ray Johnson, II Troop 901 Dan Beard
Hunter Neilson Jones Troop 405 Walton Trail
Robert Clifford Jordan Troop 005 Natchez Trace
Mason Kay Kaelberer Troop 436 Trail of Tears
Matthew Charles Keegan Troop 135 Natchez Trace
Jeremy Keene Troop 459 Warioto
William Reed Kelly Troop 422 Trail of Tears
Joseph T. Kennen Troop 296 Upper Cumberland
Brian Russell Key Troop 217 James E. West
Karl Andrew Stockdale Klaus Troop 398 Trail of Tears
Jagur Kade Klemann Troop 320 Trail of Tears
Jarrod Lee Knowles Troop 422 Trail of Tears
Chaney Douglas Knowlton Troop 911 Hermitage
William Hardy Kochtitzky Troop 092 James E. West
Evan Mayhew Koellein Troop 555 Highland Rim
Joseph George Krebs, III Troop 101 Cogioba
Vikas Kumar Troop 042 James E. West
Andrew Wayne Lamborn Troop 133 Cherokee
Matthew Steven Lamparter Troop 441 Trail of Tears
Richard Ian Lee, Jr. Troop 158 Elk River
Jared Nicholas Lemons Troop 076 Highland Rim
Jonathan Tait Lifferth Crew 037 Dan Beard
Ryan Matthew Limpus Troop 137 Natchez Trace
James Nahele Livesay Troop 536 Cogioba
Seth Elijah Logue Troop 545 Highland Rim
Scott William Looney Troop 087 James E. West
Taylor Mckinley Lowe Troop 005 Natchez Trace
Jacob Eric Lynn Troop 314 Elk River
Brian Alan Mallard Troop 016 Natchez Trace
John Harvey Marcellus Troop 090 Nashboro
Joshua Wayne Martin Troop 357 David Crockett
Stephen Caleb Massey Troop 293 Walton Trail
Kyle Vansickle Mathues Troop 008 Natchez Trace
William Stephen McAmis Troop 142 Elk River
Ryan Phillip McCoy Troop 001 Natchez Trace
James Alex McGhee, Jr. Troop 595 Trail of Tears
Matthew Jared McKaig Crew 157 Cherokee
Zachary Allen Kapono McMahel Troop 150 Hermitage
Daniel Christian Meese Troop 0013 Natchez Trace
Kostantine St. Michael Menako Troop 314 Elk River
Carlos Francisco Mendez Rivera Troop 270 Cherokee
Joseph Austin Midgett Troop 293 Walton Trail
Jonathan Moelker Troop 135 Natchez Trace
Chad A Moore Troop 144 Warioto
David Byrne Moore Crew 007 Duck River
Colin Lee Moorer Troop 371 Upper Cumberland
Daniel Quinn Munkel Troop 217 James E. West
Benjamin Lewis Murphy Troop 001 Natchez Trace
Jonathan Bryan Najar Troop 055 James E. West
Zachary Allen Neely Troop 103 Duck River
Kevin Nentwig Troop 130 Natchez Trace
John Robert Mark Nixon Troop 595 Trail of Tears
Matthew Wade Norrod Troop 156 Upper Cumberland
Bradley Alan Northen Troop 293 Walton Trail
Nicholas Kyle Norton Troop 293 Walton Trail
Logan Russell Notestine Troop 374 Trail of Tears
Marshall Taylor Nye Troop 018 Upper Cumberland
Thomas Faulkner O'Brien Troop 005 Natchez Trace
Ki Oh Troop 131 Natchez Trace
Joseph William Onkst Troop 197 Trail of Tears
Brennen Ashton Orrick Troop 624 James E. West
Riley Olin Osborne Crew 374 Trail of Tears
Jordan Matthew Pace Troop 196 Upper Cumberland
Robert Downing Papel Troop 031 James E. West
William Elliot Paris Troop 135 Natchez Trace
Robert A. Pasinger Troop 254 Cherokee
Joshua Paul Patrick Troop 001 Natchez Trace
Thomas H Paul Troop 193 David Crockett
Dekota Ray Paxton Troop 501 Cogioba
Jacob Willis Payne Troop 054 Hermitage
Christopher Robert Pearson Troop 054 Hermitage
Hayden Travis Pennington Troop 313 Black Fox
Joshua Allen Perkins Troop 398 Trail of Tears
David Michael Peterman Troop 482 Trail of Tears
James R. Peterson Troop 525 Cogioba
Jackson Robert Petty Troop 402 Elk River
Jake S. Pfeiffer Troop 463 David Crockett
Ryan Michael Phillips Troop 135 Natchez Trace
Michael Robert Piana Troop 031 James E. West
James Hamilton Pickens Troop 31 James E. West
Kyle Thomas Pierce Troop 640 Trail of Tears
Christopher Guy Pigg Troop 005 Natchez Trace
Zack T. Pilkington Troop 699 Elk River
Clinton Dean Piper Troop 1855 Duck River
Jacob Michael Poag Troop 093 James E. West
Nathan Lee Poplin Troop 441 Trail of Tears
Paul Evan Porter Troop 625 James E. West
Brandon Nicholas Powell Troop 177 Natchez Trace
Ryan Allen Powell Crew 007 Duck River
Ian Walker Price Troop 087 James E. West
Luke Andrew Primm Troop 227 Dan Beard
James Clarance Prince Troop 184 Elk River
Anderson William Rader Troop 031 James E. West
Jeffery Lynn Ragland, II Troop 621 Dan Beard
Gabriel Ramirez Troop 144 Warioto
Benjamin Charles Rankin Crew 037 Dan Beard
Hunter Nathaniel Ratiff Troop 402 Elk River
David William Reagan Troop 398 Trail of Tears
Eric Wood Redmond Troop 422 Trail of Tears
Zachary Laurence Rice Troop 406 Cherokee
Kevin Thomas Ridder Troop 086 Natchez Trace
Jesse Zealand Rigby Troop 441 Trail of Tears
Alexander Thomas Risner Troop 466 David Crockett
Justin Tylor Rittenberry Troop 275 Dan Beard
Heath Christian Rivers Troop 365 Cogioba
Bobby Coedy Darryl Rogers Troop 370 Elk River
Richard Graham Rojas Troop 370 Elk River
Andrew Dean Ross Troop 42 James E. West
Paul August Rowland Troop 298 Natchez Trace
James Matthew Russnogle Crew 374 Trail of Tears
Patrick Shelby Sanders Troop 031 James E. West
Noah Ray Sartore Troop 413 Cherokee
William Schmitz Troop 184 Elk River
Joseph Thomas Schremmer Troop 074 Cherokee
Michael Keith Schueler Troop 13 Natchez Trace
Aaron Patrick Schultz Troop 173 Duck River
Roderick LeMar Scoby Troop 621 Dan Beard
Hunter Preston Scott Troop 103 Duck River
Paul Robert Seaton Troop 118 Duck River
Connor Paul Seitz Troop 031 James E. West
William Walter Allen Singer Troop 031 James E. West
Grady Beck Singleton Troop 017 James E. West
William Hunter Smiley Troop 076 Highland Rim
Matthew Gage Smith Troop 370 Elk River
Michael Brandon Smith Troop 157 Cherokee
Calvin Winzelle Smith, Jr. Troop 017 James E. West
Charles Alan Snider Troop 006 James E. West
Marshall Reid Sorenson Troop 031 James E. West
Nathan Andrew Sottek Troop 055 James E. West
Ryan Dupre Spiller Troop 275 Dan Beard
Hamilton Ray Spivey Troop 888 Black Fox
Kaleb Wayne Stephens Troop 459 Warioto
William Richards Stephenson Troop 31 James E. West
Anthony Lamar Stewart Troop 004 Dan Beard
Brett Edward Stewart Troop 360 Walton Trail
Nathan Robert Stinson Troop 031 James E. West
William Stoker Troop 017 James E. West
Colin Lee Stubblefield Troop 130 Natchez Trace
Jonathan Luke Sullenger Troop 0013 Natchez Trace
Joshua Kolb Sutherland Troop 087 James E. West
Taylor Daniel Swain Troop 748 Walton Trail
Joe Edd Swinney, III Troop 173 Duck River
Raymond Troy Tate, Jr Troop 416 Trail of Tears
Christopher Russell Taylor Crew 007 Duck River
Robert Benjamin Taylor Troop 263 Hermitage
Jonathan Matthew Terry Troop 352 Duck River
James Nevin Thomas Troop 641 Highland Rim
David Michael Thompson Troop 072 Upper Cumberland
Philip Clark Thompson Troop 055 James E. West
Samuel Byrne Tiratto Troop 005 Natchez Trace
David Andrew Trenner Troop 200 Cherokee
Matthew E. Tuttle, III Troop 072 Upper Cumberland
James Winfield Van Cleave Troop 087 James E. West
Bret Wesley Vetter Troop 196 Upper Cumberland
Dominic Francis Vulcano Troop 418 Natchez Trace
William David Wadsworth Troop 286 Natchez Trace
James Curtis Warde Troop 302 Walton Trail
Donald Eugene Warden Troop 135 Natchez Trace
Zachary Smith Warden Crew 087 James E. West
Loyd Alan Warf Troop 171 Duck River
Clayton Earl Webb Troop 006 James E. West
Christopher Craig Wheeler Troop 360 Walton Trail
Benjamin Denison White Troop 176 Duck River
Stuart Alan White Troop 275 Dan Beard
Joel Franklin Whitehead Troop 402 Elk River
Chance Harris Williams Troop 444 Natchez Trace
Travis Lee Williams Troop 196 Upper Cumberland
Hunter Gordon Woolwine Troop 031 James E. West
Adam Wright Troop 137 Natchez Trace
Randall S. Wright, II Troop 087 James E. West
Robert Louis Wuest Troop 1855 Duck River
Adam Jeffrey Yardumian Troop 158 Elk River
Ian Hendrick Zijlstra Troop 448 Trail of Tears
Ben MacGregor Ziting Troop 371 Upper Cumberland

Eagle Walk
Eagle Recognition
Eagle Application Process

Join Now! Latimer - High Advennture Reservation