Recognizing your Achievement

Congratulations to the Eagle Scouts of 2012!!

Mark Allen Ackerman Troop 001 Natchez Trace
Collin Neil Adams Troop 048 Natchez Trace
Nicholas Jamar Adams Troop 540 Cogioba
Jack Adamson Troop 456 Trail of Tears
Joshua Michael Aden Troop 042 James E. West
Zacarey John Adkerson Troop 041 James E. West
Joseph McGregor Andrews Troop 121 James E. West
Michael Andrews Troop 184 Elk River
Bryce Wilson Allen Troop 463 David Crockett
Jeffrey David Arp Troop 108 Upper Cumberland
Cody Lee Aulidge Troop 085 Highland Rim
Brandon Yoonbock Awh Troop 092 James E. West
Austin James Ayers Troop 182 Cherokee
Alex Corey Bass Troop 528 Cogioba
Collin Garrett Baker Troop 416 Trail of Tears
Richard Leslie Bandel Troop 006 James E. West
Reid K. Barber Troop 137 Natchez Trace
Zachary Alexander Black Troop 2014 Highland Rim
Israel Timothy Blaylock Crew 488 Trail of Tears
Isaac Pearce Brann Troop 031 James E. West
Thomas Claston Beltz Troop 743 Black Fox
Bradley Charles Biggerstaff Troop 217 James E. West
Gavin Carl Blackhurst Troop 1529 Natchez Trace
John Emery Blankenship Troop 1184 Black Fox
Winston Michael Bogle Troop 298 Natchez Trace
Austin William Bombardier Troop 157 Cherokee
John Patrick Bone Troop 546 Cogioba
Garrett Nicholas Boucher Troop 137 Natchez Trace
Rhys Anjou Bowen-Tanton Troop 3 Nashboro
Ross Mann Bradshaw Troop 643 Walton Trail
Jade-Oden Marquis Brewer Troop 448 Trail of Tears
Eric Alexander Brock Troop 444 Natchez Trace
David Caleb Brown Troop 130 Natchez Trace
Samuel Jordan Bryson Troop 416 Trail of Tears
Edward Chandler Burgess Troop 031 James E. West
Tom Hao Bu Troop 130 Natchez Trace
Zachary Shaw Bugalla Troop 031 James E. West
Matthew Duane Burkhart Troop 562 Cogioba
Brian Patrick Callahan, II Troop 444 Natchez Trace
James Michael Dutton Callebs Troop 1855 Duck River
Isaac Dalton Campbell Troop 182 Cherokee
Gregory Seth Camody Troop 298 Natchez Trace
William Brandon Carpenter Troop 101 Cogioba
Daniel Matthias Carr Troop 001 Natchez Trace
Ethan Scott Carr Troop 293 Walton Trail
Deantay Lamar Carter Troop 406 Cherokee
Joshua Franklin Carter Troop 453 Warioto
William Oakley Carter Troop 453 Warioto
William Lee Cashion Troop 031 James E. West
Walter Evan Celusta Troop 546 Cogioba
Christian Moroni Chelson Troop 842 Trail of Tears
Thomas Fitzgerald Chickey Troop 092 James E. West
Cody Nolen Childress Troop 275 Dan Beard
Cody Alexander Chittenden Troop 777 Hermitage
Dustin Lane Chitwood Troop 150 Hermitage
Matthew Alexander Christley Troop 456 Trail of Tears
Marcus Alexander Connally Troop 093 James E. West
Christian M. Cook Troop 171 Duck River
Michael Gib Coombs Troop 137 Natchez Trace
William Jonas Cooper Troop 416 Trail of Tears
Robert M. Corwin Troop 210 Dan Beard
Mitchell Austin Coushman Troop 054 Hermitage
Hoyt David Cowell Troop 0074 Cherokee
Quinn Aaron Cowan Troop 006 James E. West
Ryan Lee Cox Troop 546 Cogioba
Preston Hunter Crabtree Troop 217 James E. West
Joshua Clark Crawford Troop 362 Trail of Tears
Robert J. Crumley, III Troop 406 Cherokee
Brandon Kyle Cunningham Troop 501 Cogioba
Jeremiah Edward Daniels Troop 048 Natchez Trace
John Alexander Daily Troop 055 James E. West
Caleb Michael Davenport Troop 1529 Natchez Trace
Robert Blake Davis Troop 500 Cogioba
John Michael Day Troop 008 Natchez Trace
Matthew Kyle DeGrood Troop 413 Cherokee
Nathan Robert Denney Troop 076 Highland Rim
Mason Clark Devers Troop 514 Cogioba
Samuel Theodore Dial Troop 055 James E. West
Robert Hunter Dickerson Troop 399 Natchez Trace
James Ryan Dillehay Troop 075 Cherokee
Wesley Arnold Ditmar Troop 185 Elk River
William Ellis Doak Troop 092 James E. West
Joshua Michael Dodge Crew 362 Trail of Tears
Luke Andrew Donahue Troop 086 Natchez Trace
Joseph Michael Donovan Troop 197 Trail of Tears
William Gray Dossett Troop 031 James E. West
Thomas Stevenson Douglas, Jr. Troop 055 James E. West
Paul Kieffer Drexler Troop 008 Natchez Trace
Thomas James Dugan Troop 398 Trail of Tears
Grady Patrick Dunlap Troop 1204 Hermitage
Sidney Francis Durant Troop 014 Elk River
James Alexander Durham Troop 302 Walton Trail
Travis Lee Duvier Troop 20 Upper Cumberland
Jack Paul Ebbert Troop 425 Warioto
Daniel Lee Eckert Troop 500 Cogioba
Ty Allen Edwards Troop 463 David Crockett
Robert Norman Eschenbacher, Jr. Troop 631 Black Fox
Christopher Hoke Allen Evans Troop 087 James E. West
Nathaniel Zachary Evans Troop 772 Highland Rim
Phillip Edwin Ewing, Jr. Crew 362 Trail of Tears
Jared Doxey Facer Crew 037 Dan Beard
Jonathan Elijah Farmer Troop 111 Duck River
Joshua Alexander Farris Troop 157 Cherokee
Joshua Kyle Ferrell Troop 502 Elk River
Daylen Kristopher Fisher Troop 249 Dan Beard
Oliver David Fitzgerald Troop 286 Natchez Trace
Ryan Waters Flinn Troop 008 Natchez Trace
Mark Edward Foley, Jr. Troop 137 Natchez Trace
Thomas Hunter Freeman Troop 357 David Crockett
Thor Joseph Fristrom Troop 041 James E. West
Jesse Amando Garcia Troop 324 Cherokee
Joshua Stephen Garrett Troop 130 Natchez Trace
Benjamin Walter Gawel Troop 309 Black Fox
Philip Mason Gentry Troop 234 Upper Cumberland
Nathaniel James Gettings Troop 413 Cherokee
Aaron Duncan Gilbert Troop 360 Walton Trail
Matthew Madison Gillette Troop 1204 Hermitage
Alexander Scott Gilley Troop 210 Dan Beard
Zachary Wilson Godfrey Troop 093 James E. West
David John Scott Graben Troop 536 Cogioba
Edward L. Grau Troop 243 James E. West
Matthew John Gudlin Troop 1204 Hermitage
Peyton Bruce Hall Troop 594 Highland Rim
Wilson Kent Hall Troop 293 Walton Trail
Christian Dwight Halleen Troop 130 Natchez Trace
Jonathan Taylor Hamilton Troop 076 Highland Rim
Lee Owen Hamilton Troop 193 David Crockett
Casey James Dale Harmon Troop 357 David Crockett
Louis Kazimieras Harper Troop 402 Elk River
Ethan David Harris Troop 001 Natchez Trace
Howard Houston Harris, Jr. Troop 243 James E. West
Nicholas Wall Harrison Troop 031 James E. West
Jack Oliver Hartfelder Troop 137 Natchez Trace
Micah Scott Hauge Troop 185 Elk River
Robert Charles Harwood Troop 86 Natchez Trace
James R. Hazelwood, Jr. Troop 456 Trail of Tears
William Eric Hedden Troop 624 James E. West
David W. Hembree Troop 135 Natchez Trace
Bennett Michael Henderson Troop 234 Upper Cumberland
Austin Lee Henley Troop 076 Highland Rim
Gabriel Scott Jedidiah Herman Troop 108 Upper Cumberland
Andrew Morton Hill Troop 093 James E. West
Joel David Hill, II Troop 55 James E. West
John William Hill, II Troop 197 Trail of Tears
Trey Samuel Hill Troop 197 Trail of Tears
Robert Wayne Hillis Troop 265 David Crockett
Andrew Christian Hinds Troop 398 Trail of Tears
Sam Patrick Hurd Troop 643 Walton Trail
Colt Holliman Troop 460 Warioto
Pascal Louis Holtkamp Troop 093 James E. West
Bradley Dean Holtermann Troop 504 Cogioba
Nathan J. Homer Troop 87 James E. West
Jonathan Brian Hose Troop 210 Dan Beard
Joshua Clark Hubband Troop 013 Natchez Trace
Wesley Carl Hughes Troop 018 Upper Cumberland
Jesse Douglas Humberd Troop 402 Elk River
Nathaniel Hayden Hunter Troop 1204 Hermitage
Ryan Thomas Irby Troop 137 Natchez Trace
David Tyler Jack Troop 096 Highland Rim
Zachary Lewis Jacobs Troop 154 Duck River
Austin Sage Janke Troop 197 Trail of Tears
Jonathon Riley Jarrett Troop 459 Warioto
Victor Leroy Jay Troop 503 Cogioba
John Caleb Jefferies Troop 1855 Duck River
Steven Anthony Jenkins Troop 275 Dan Beard
Aaron Dallas Johnson Troop 406 Cherokee
Daniel Patrick Johnson Troop 074 Cherokee
Jarad Lende Johnson Troop 489 David Crockett
John Russell Johnson Troop 545 Highland Rim
Hadley Eugene Johnson Troop 448 Trail of Tears
Samuel Nicholas Johnson Troop 371 Upper Cumberland
Collin Richard Jones Troop 422 Trail of Tears
Jerry Zane Jones Troop 416 Trail of Tears
Taylor Linebaugh Jones Troop 092 James E. West
Steven Blake Judkins Troop 340 Trail of Tears
Alex James Kaferle Troop 142 Elk River
Seth James Kantorik Troop 227 Dan Beard
Brian Keith Kaufman Troop 422 Trail of Tears
Alexander James Kelly Troop 555 Highland Rim
John Alexander Kelly Troop 536 Cogioba
Matthew Logan Kemper Troop 133 Cherokee
Joshua Scott Key Troop 416 Trail of Tears
Nicolas Lawrence Perry Kendall Troop 042 James E. West
John Wesley Kennedy Troop 072 Upper Cumberland
James Austin Kiger Troop 137 Natchez Trace
Adam Clifton King Troop 042 James E. West
Corey Davis Kinsey Troop 137 Natchez Trace
Steven Boyd Kirk Troop 1204 Hermitage
Brandon David Knack Troop 142 Elk River
Nicholas Andrew Kniazewycz Troop 1204 Hermitage
Alexander Hayward Koehler Troop 536 Cogioba
James Cody Koon Troop 332 Elk River
Samuel Ryan Kotzman Troop 422 Trail of Tears
Robert Welch Langford Troop 514 Cogioba
Justin Ross Langley Troop 197 Trail of Tears
Christopher Blake Lannom Troop 275 Dan Beard
Joshua Thomas Larkin Troop 1 Natchez Trace
Spenser Barry Lee Troop 1204 Hermitage
Connor Patrick Leet Troop 314 Elk River
London Ross Lester Troop 441 Trail of Tears
Sterling Alexander Leve Crew 037 Dan Beard
Colton Wayne Lockhart Troop 182 Cherokee
Joseph Tyler Lodwick Troop 439 Hermitage
Evan Francis LoJacono Troop 130 Natchez Trace
Andrew Harkins Looney Troop 031 James E. West
Sean Patrick Louk Troop 210 Dan Beard
John Denton Marchesoni Troop 332 Elk River
Tyler Greggory Marcrum Troop 173 Duck River
Tanner Ellis Marion Troop 413 Cherokee
William Jesse Marttala Troop 888 Black Fox
Kristopher Joseph Marty Troop 365 Cogioba
DaQuan Levelle Mays Troop 621 Dan Beard
Shaquan Lakee Mays Troop 621 Dan Beard
Garrett Todd McCaleb Troop 772 Highland Rim
Robert Dillon McClendon Troop 555 Highland Rim
David Arden McCoy Troop 075 Cherokee
Forrest Rowland McCoy Troop 086 Natchez Trace
Jacob Andrew McCoy Troop 135 Natchez Trace
Kevin Lee McDonald Troop 008 Natchez Trace
Michael H. McDonough Troop 285 Dan Beard
Jacob Henry McKaig Crew 157 Cherokee
Samuel Hampton McKinney Troop 005 Natchez Trace
Aaron Thomas McPeak Troop 2014 Highland Rim
Christopher Ryan Mellons Troop 888 Black Fox
Charles Allen Merritt, IV Troop 055 James E. West
David Michael Midlick, Jr. Troop 500 Cogioba
Paxton Cornelius Miller Troop 286 Natchez Trace
Bryan Thomas Milton Troop 501 Cogioba
Jacob Elliott Mines Troop 101 Cogioba
Christopher Matthew Minnick Troop 538 Trail of Tears
Johnny Miranda Troop 1855 Duck River
Austin Vashawn Montgomery Troop 360 Walton Trail
Russell Alexander Moore Troop 545 Highland Rim
Daniel Clark Morgan Troop 422 Trail of Tears
Joshua Daniel Morgan Troop 1855 Duck River
Ty Alexander Morris Troop 076 Highland Rim
Darryl Jeffrey Mott, Jr Troop 008 Natchez Trace
Carter Parick Murphy Troop 297 Natchez Trace
Christopher Michael Murrian Troop 275 Dan Beard
Daniel Aaron Navel Troop 406 Cherokee
Stefan Nentwig Troop 130 Natchez Trace
Collin William Nixon Troop 008 Natchez Trace
Nathaniel Andrew Oehlkers Troop 459 Warioto
Adam Marshall Olson Troop 448 Trail of Tears
Matthew Lee Osborne Troop 460 Warioto
Jackson Boone Overton Troop 086 Natchez Trace
Benjamin David Josiah Oyston Troop 412 Upper Cumberland
Daniel Callender Pannock Troop 092 James E. West
Austin Andrew Parham Troop 125 Cogioba
Albert James Parker Troop 370 Elk River
Alexander James Parker Troop 1204 Hermitage
John Mark Parker Troop 370 Elk River
Joshua Kurtis Parker Troop 037 Dan Beard
Mitchell Charles Parker Troop 298 Natchez Trace
Reid Coleman Parker Troop 31 James E. West
Dalton Tyler Parsons Troop 365 Cogioba
Asher Evans Paxton Troop 398 Trail of Tears
Jacob Stuart Peach Troop 640 Trail of Tears
Byron Jay Pearson Troop 150 Hermitage
Michael Jacob Pease Troop 546 Cogioba
Michael Wilford Peden Troop 560 Cogioba
Talmage Thor Peden Troop 560 Cogioba
Emest Parker Pennington Troop 842 Trail of Tears
Logan William Penrod Troop 111 Duck River
Benjamin Taylor Peter Paine Troop 1913 Natchez Trace
Joshua M. Perencevic Troop 285 Dan Beard
Daniel Arron Perling Troop 042 James E. West
Robert George Petschulat Troop 177 Natchez Trace
Richard Allen Phelan Troop 106 Trail of Tears
Samuel Lee Philips Troop 398 Trail of Tears
Michael Christopher Piggott Troop 197 Trail of Tears
Henry Stuart Pipes Troop 042 James E. West
Matthew Paul Pisani Troop 181 Natchez Trace
Christopher R. Pittenger Troop 181 Natchez Trace
George Steven Porter Troop 514 Cogioba
Dustin Lee Powell Troop 360 Walton Trail
Cody Alan Price Troop 352 Duck River
Adam DeVille Proctor Troop 470 Warioto
Garland Bruce Pulley Troop 017 James E. West
Cary Watson Puliam, Jr. Troop 154 Duck River
Trent Thomas Pyrz Trooop 197 Trail of Tears
John Taylor Qualls Troop 500 Cogioba
Weston Chase Raffensberger Troop 150 Hermitage
Samuel A. Rafter Troop 001 Natchez Trace
Jesse Gideon Ramirez Troop 55 James E. West
Augustus Lee Raymond Troop 1204 Hermitage
Garrett Jackson Reese Troop 593 Highland Rim
Christian Bailey Redden Troop 2011 Highland Rim
Joshua David Reese Troop 365 Cogioba
Christopher Jon Refer Troop 461 David Crockett
Jimmiar Lekyle Reltherford Troop 621 Dan Beard
Jose R. Resto Troop 500 Cogioba
Thomas Lee Richards, Jr. Troop 418 Natchez Trace
John Mark Russell Troop 402 Elk River
Stephen Eric Sanders Troop 003 Nashboro
Lewis Clay Sandifer Troop 173 Duck River
Winston Edward Sandifer Troop 405 Walton Trail
Andrew Scott Troop 041 James E. West
Devin Lee Scott Troop 1204 Hermitage
Ryan Patrick Search Troop 048 Natchez Trace
Dmitry Alexander Searle Troop 055 James E. West
Christopher Andrew Segars Troop 151 Warioto
Andrew Christian Self Troop 074 Cherokee
Joseph Michael Selikoff Troop 210 Dan Beard
Zachary A Sexton Troop 005 Natchez Trace
Tyler Nicolas Shannon Troop 008 Natchez Trace
Joseph Harrison Shedd Troop 150 Hermitage
Parker Hudson Sherer Troop 398 Trail of Tears
Michael Vytas Sidrys Troop 156 Upper Cumberland
Jesse Michael Sims Troop 360 Walton Trail
Wiley Campbell Simms, III Troop 123 Trail of Tears
Jeff Ray Smalling Troop 413 Cherokee
Jacob Ammon Smartt, II Troop 037 Dan Beard
Austin Jeffrey Smith Troop 341 Hermitage
Byron Jefferson Smith Troop 158 Elk River
Clayton Wesley Ryan Smith Troop 422 Trail of Tears
Dwayne Kalani Smith Troop 439 Hermitage
James Carlton Smith, III Troop 031 James E. West
Michael Brandon Smith Troop 074 Cherokee
Omari Kari Smith Troop 621 Dan Beard
Stephen Dreier Smith Troop 463 David Crockett
Travis Andrew Smith Troop 461 David Crockett
Vincent Fabian Smith Troop 298 Natchez Trace
Frank Eric Smith, Jr. Troop 621 Dan Beard
Craig Michael Snoddy Troop 121 James E. West
Steven Blake Solomon Troop 842 Trail of Tears
Hunter Samuel Sommers Troop 389 Trail of Tears
Joseph Andrew Spindler Troop 007 Cherokee
Justin Kirk Spivey Troop 888 Black Fox
Jonathan William Stephenson Troop 108 Upper Cumberland
Richard Harvey Steward, III Troop 407 Warioto
Mason Willis Stidham Troop 133 Cherokee
James Austin Strange Troop 001 Natchez Trace
Chase Alexander Summers Troop 227 Dan Beard
Griffin Avery Tanner Troop 092 James E. West
David Madison Taylor Troop 263 Hermitage
Michael Griffith Taylor Troop 121 James E. West
Clayton Bradford Hawkins Todd Troop 041 James E. West
Kenneth Daniel Turnage Troop 182 Cherokee
Morgan Anderson Turner Troop 456 Trail of Tears
Daniel Tyler Troop 521 Cogioba
Kyle Douglas Upchurch Troop 103 Duck River
Shane David Vanrosenberg Troop 154 Duck River
Zakkary Johannes Van der Werf Crew 362 Trail of Tears
Frank Harris Vest, IV Troop 11 James E. West
Shawn Michael Thomas Vincent Troop 555 Highland Rim
James Frank Von Dollen Troop 263 Hermitage
George Forrester Walker Troop 193 David Crockett
Gabriel Evan Wall Troop 747 Natchez Trace
Cody Cashion Walsh Troop 087 James E. West
Bret Henry Washing Troop 263 Hermitage
Steve Richard Warren Troop 342 Hermitage
Graham Christopher Webb Troop 092 James E. West
Matthew Dale Wheatley Troop 1855 Duck River
Andrew James Whitaker Troop 594 Highland Rim
Jacob Kyle Whitlock Troop 106 Trail of Tears
Ian Reece Wilkerson Troop 196 Upper Cumberland
Collin Taylor Williams Troop 008 Natchez Trace
Justin Marcus Williams Troop 324 Cherokee
Nicholas Russell Winston Troop 001 Natchez Trace
Chance Rylan Wilson Troop 503 Cogioba
Mitchell Franklin Wood Troop 0076 Highland Rim
Charles Augustin Woodlief Troop 014 Elk River
James Weston Woods Troop 448 Trail of Tears
Matthew Lawrence Yeomans Troop 130 Natchez Trace
Jack Thomas Yuill Troop 76 Highland Rim

Eagle Walk
Eagle Recognition
Eagle Application Process

Join Now! Latimer - High Advennture Reservation