Recognizing your Achievement

Congratulations to the Eagle Scouts of 2013!!

Ethan Cordell Alcorn Troop 461 David Crockett
Sean Keith Alcorn Troop 137 Natchez Trace
Addison Aaron Allen Troop 156 Uppper Cumberland
Watson Grant Anderson Troop 1 Natchez Trace
Carter William Ashby Troop 185 Elk River
Zavier M. Atkins Troop 525 Cogioba
Caleb John Augustin Troop 538 Trail of Tears
Michael Allen Paul Aylesbury Troop 365 Cogioba
Parker Steven Bailey Troop 270 Cherokee
Tyler James Baisch Troop 293 Walton Trail
Austin Alexander Ball Troop 8 Natchez Trace
Ethan Lewis Barch Troop 413 Cherokee
James Luke Barrick Troop 217 James E. West
Roy Ryan Barrick Troop 217 James E. West
Gregory Dalton Bell Troop 286 Natchez Trace
Montez Obrien Bender Troop 090 Nashboro
Robert V. Bengtson Troop 777 Hermitage
Joshua Dalton Berry Troop 72 Upper Cumberland
Remme Davidson Bess Troop 144 Warioto
Bryan Andrew M. A. Beyal Troop 436 Trail of Tears
Andrew Stuart Birchett Troop 16 Natchez Trace
William Mason Birchett Troop 16 Natchez Trace
Kendall Lewis Bird Troop 342 Hermitage
Collin Bishop Troop 31 James E. West
Noah Earl Blaylock Troop 488 Cherokee
Stephen David Bochniak Troop 1204 Hermitage
Bryan T. Borja Troop 540 Cogioba
Luke Thomas Boruff Troop 462 David Crockett
John Damase Bosse Troop 416 Trail Of Tears
Noah Alan Bowers Troop 114 Duck River
James Forrest Boyce Troop 352 David Crockett
Donovan Argyle Brackett Troop 227 Dan Beard
Donovan R. Bradshaw Troop 528 Cogioba
William Edward Bridges Troop 114 Duck River
Jay Brown Troop 150 Hermitage
Lee Thomas Burk Troop 156 Upper Cumberland
Nathan Scott Burner Troop 227 Dan Beard
Williams Lewis Clay Burruss Troop 293 Walton Trail
Chandler Reed Burton Troop 197 Trail of Tears
John Paul Butkevicius Troop 302 Walton Trail
Michael Joseph Butkevicius Troop 302 Walton Trail
Bennett David Caldwell Troop 5 Natchez Trace
Spencer Davis Carpenter Troop 111 Duck River
George Alexander Cardwell Troop 243 James E. West
Nathan James Carothers Troop 416 Trail of Tears
Lucas hamlin Cauthen Troop 42 James E. West
Dallas Allen Chaffin Troop 380 Black Fox
Samuel Elliott Chavous Troop 340 Trail of Tears
Matthew Douglas Chilcutt Troop 560 Cogioba
Russell Keith Chilcutt Troop 309 Black Fox
Alexander Richard Cieler Troop 1204 Hermitage
Bryan Allen Clanton Troop 352 David Crockett
Landon Taylor Clark Troop 374 Trail of Tears
Shelton Dowsley Clark, Jr. Troop 31 James E. West
Jesse Hobbs Clement Troop 85 Highland Rim
David Clay Warren Clements Troop 262 Cherokee
Parker Clendening Troop 285 Dan Beard
Matthew Shane Clifton Troop 171 Duck River
Donald Quinton Cochran, III Troop 217 James E. West
Thomas Lawrence Hunter Cocke, Jr. Troop 31 James E. West
Robert Paul Collins Troop 198 Upper Cumberland
Rodco Christopher Condella Troop 76 Highland Rim
Kory Alan Cooke Troop 422 Trail of Tears
Nicholas Owen Corley Troop 130 Natchez Trace
Brad Andrew Corter Troop 352 David Crockett
Jerome Ryan Costa Troop 460 Warioto
Reed William Cothron Troop 137 Natchez Trace
Holden Carter Covington Troop 158 Elk River
Richard Darnell Covington Troop 114 Duck River
Nathan Lee Creech Troop 374 Trail of Tears
Benton Charles Crider Troop 130 Natchez Trace
Cody Lynn Cross Troop 72 Upper Cumberland
Frederick William Crumbo Troop 31 James E. West
Matthew Tyler Dahlke Troop 560 Cogioba
Jonathan Patrick Davies Troop 625 James E. West
Christopher Roger Raynor Davis Troop 459 Warioto
John Price Davis Troop 525 Cogioba
Edward Thomas Shipp Day Troop 263 Hermitage
Mitchell Dean Delk Troop 354 Upper Cumberland
Spencer Grant Dennis Troop 399 Natchez Trace
Garrett Douglas Dilbeck Troop 407 Warioto
Ryan Mitchell Dillingham Troop 460 Warioto
Zachary Thomas Dinning Troop 182 Cherokee
Jonathan Dale Dobbs Troop 323 Elk River
Ellis Eugeni Dodson Troop 842 Trail of Tears
John Alan Dooley Troop 6 James E. West
Patrick Waldron Doyle Troop 93 James E. West
Eric Robert Duarte Troop 624 James E. West
Joel Aaron Duke Troop 197 Trail of Tears
Matthew Glenn Durham Troop 911 Hermitage
Brent Alan Edgerton Troop 37 Dan Beard
Kyle Daniel Edmondson Troop 8 Natchez Trace
Keith Alexander Elliott Troop 456 Trail of Tears
Quintarius J. Elliott Troop 17 James E. West
Christopher James Elson Troop 480 Dan Beard
Barrett Dacey Ennis Crew 87 James E. West
Braden Joseph Eutsler Troop 772 Highland Rim
Ethan James Evans Troop 14 Elk River
Benjamin Miles Evers Troop 265 David Crockett
Jonathan Patrick Fearing Troop 402 Elk River
Chad Lunn Feenstra Troop 137 Natchez Trace
Dylan Robert Ferguson Troop 355 Upper Cumberland
Curtis Dewayne Fielder Troop 555 Highland Rim
Jordan Grayson Fisher Troop 297 Natchez Trace
Christian Jamison Floyd Troop 8 Natchez Trace
George Chandler Floyd Troop 8 Natchez Trace
Cyril Jason Focht Troop 156 Upper Cumberland
Spencer Read Franklin Troop 86 Natchez Trace
Joshua Michael Friday Troop 217 James E. West
Graham Mitchell S. Fuller Troop 263 Hermitage
Nathan Lee Gaidos Troop 624 James E. West
Ethan Douglas Gallagher Troop 144 Warioto
Christian Gauthier Crew 488 Cherokee
Tanner L. Glass Troop 248 Natchez Trace
John Austin Glennon Troop 402 Elk River
McKellan Scott Gonzales Troop 463 David Crockett
James Alexander Goss Troop 1 Natchez Trace
Matthew Keny Graham Troop 1 Natchez Trace
Joshua Tyler Graves Troop 75 Cherokee
Joshua Partick Green Troop 101 Cogioba
Drake Thomas Greiner, Jr. Troop 31 James E. West
Robert Lee Gustafson, Jr. Troop 137 Natchez Trace
Grayson Taylor Guthrie Troop 93 James E. West
David Lee Haga Troop 314 Elk River
Christopher Wayne Hailey Troop 340 Trail of Tears
Nathan Dean Hailey Troop 640 Trail of Tears
Thomas Glenn Hammond Troop 422 Trail Of Tears
Lloyd Douglas Hancock, II Troop 418 Natchez Trace
Nikolas Einar Hansen Troop 625 James E. West
Matthew Scott Harper Troop 210 Dan Beard
Justin William Hastley Troop 96 Highland Rim
Joseph Reed Hartley Troop 003 Nashboro
Camden Loyal Hastings Crew 37 Dan Beard
Richard Davis Hawkins Troop 31 James E. West
Gabriel Franklin Head Troop 173 Duck River
Carlos Stefan Hemandez Troop 1875 Cogioba
Andrew Michael Henderson Troop 293 Walton Trail
Robert Nathaniel Herbert Troop 8 Natchez Trace
Seametrius Hereford Troop 243 James E. West
Jonathan Edward Hibma Troop 181 Natchez Trace
Deaton Joseph Hildabrand Troop 8 Natchez Trace
John Gabriel Hileman Troop 31 James E. West
Jacob Mathew Hill Troop 538 Trail Of Tears
Logan Matthew Hillen Troop 48 Natchez Trace
Peter Jacob Hills Troop 402 Elk River
Conner Louis Wayne Hintze Troop 390 Elk River
Christian Albert Hoermann Troop 197 Trail of Tears
Ender Rafael Hoffman Troop 201 Dan Beard
Timothy Coleman Hogan Troop 16 Natchez Trace
Adam Olof Hokanson Troop 748 Walton Trail
Ryan Alexander Holland Troop 101 Cogioba
Robert Nath Holt Troop 158 Elk River
Brandon Ray Honeycutt Troop 499 Black Fox
Luke Allen Hornby Troop 156 Upper Cumberland
Jesse Aaron Hovatter Troop 455 Warioto
Samuel Lee Howell Troop 402 Elk River
Nathaniel Aren Huber Troop 150 Hermitage
Quenton David Hudson Troop 171 Duck River
Hayden Paul Hughes Troop 016 Natchez Trace
Ethan Garrett Hurt Troop 594 Highland Rim
George Michael Huttick Troop 500 Cogioba
Henry LeBrun Ingram Troop 31 James E. West
Matthew Mark Ivey Troop 416 Trail Of Tears
Dylan Tyler Jacobs Troop 120 Black Fox
Matthew James Jacobs Troop 399 Natchez Trace
Mitchell Kincaid Jacobs Troop 398 Trail of Tears
Logan Daniel Jaques Troop 416 Trail of Tears
Tony Ray Jenkins, Jr Troop 594 Highland Rim
Adam Drake Johnson Troop 93 James E. West
Hunter Chaffin Johnson Troop 911 Hermitage
Daniel Sean Jones Troop 137 Natchez Trace
Justin Michael Jones Troop 398 Trail of Tears
Nathanael Nelson Jones Troop 137 Natchez Trace
Benjamin Wilson Jordan Troop 173 Duck River
Isaiah Lane Kearney Troop 747 Natchez Trace
Cooper Douglas Kennedy Troop 7 Cherokee
John Kenneth Kessler Troop 1 Natchez Trace
David Thomas Key Troop 536 Cogioba
Jacob Paul Key Troop 416 Trail of Tears
Seth Garrison Key Troop 293 Walton Trail
Alexander Hamilton King Troop 441 Trail Of Tears
Benjamin Houghton Kingsbury Troop 31 James E. West
Matthew Robert Klomfas Troop 500 Cogioba
Anthony Bohdan Kniazewycz Troop 1204 Hermitage
Joseph August Kniazewycz Troop 1204 Hermitage
Tate Emil Koellein Troop 555 Highland Rim
Addison Calvin Kolter Troop 139 Duck River
Jason Lee Koontz Troop 459 Warioto
Casey Lorenz Kowalski Troop 514 Cogioba
Mario Marcel Kunz Troop 137 Natchez Trace
Oliver Carson LaCroix Troop 48 Natchez Trace
Ryan Everett LaFever Troop 197 Trail of Tears
John Parker Lamb Troop 130 Natchez Trace
Andrew Steven Lambert Troop 37 Dan Beard
Christopher A. Lancaster Troop 101 Cogioba
Jonathan Wesley Langford Troop 323 Elk River
Jonathan P. Lawson Troop 747 Natchez Trace
Brian Keith Ledbetter, Jr. Troop 20 Upper Cumberland
Robert Daniel Lee Troop 360 Walton Trail
Jeffrey Scott Lemons Troop 76 Highland Rim
Gabriel Levy Troop 500 Cogioba
Benton Emsley Lewis Troop 525 Cogioba
Chandler Bryce Little Troop 320 Trail Of Tears
David Looper, Jr. Troop 911 Hermitage
Christopher Ryan Lotz Troop 137 Natchez Trace
Nicholas Luthy Troop 137 Natchez Trace
Daniel Robert Lyles Troop 173 Duck River
Dakota Madar Troop 340 Trail of Tears
Steven Knox Major Troop 341 Hermitage
Jacob Reed Mathis Troop 87 Natchez Trace
Joshua Nathan Maceina Troop 425 Warioto
Samuel Aaron Mallard Troop 016 Natchez Trace
Carl McCleland Manning Troop 483 David Crockett
Shawn Thomas Marr Troop 4 Dan Beard
Benjamin Gerald Mason Troop 1 Natchez Trace
Zachary Thomas Matheney Troop 196 Upper Cumberland
Branton Connor Mathues Troop 8 Natchez Trace
Christopher John Mayenknecht Troop 1 Natchez Trace
Dalton Blake Mayfield Troop 5 Natchez Trace
John Robert McAmis Troop 142 Elk River
Harrison Paul McCam Troop 86 Natchez Trace
Bradley McCorkle Troop 157 Cherokee
Hakim Rahsaan McCray Troop 77 Nashboro
Zachary Thomas McCrory Troop 237 Highland Rim
Joshua McDonald Troop 219 Nashboro
Kyle Bradley McDonald Troop 16 Natchez Trace
Chad David McDowell Troop 367 Walton Trail
Harry Thomas McGugin, IV Troop 72 Upper Cumberland
Austin James McKain Troop 525 Cogioba
Benjamin Hale Meacham Troop 210 Dan Beard
Caleb B. Mennen Troop 17 James E. West
Nathan Mennen Troop 17 James E. West
Walter Raymond Merop Troop 144 Warioto
David Quintin Miller Troop 181 Natchez Trace
Stephen Austin Miller Troop 197 Trail of Tears
Samuel Aaron Milligan Troop 413 Cherokee
Collin Tyler Mock Troop 87 Natchez Trace
Daniel Bentley Moore Troop 197 Trail of Tears
Jonathan Patrick Moore Troop 390 Elk River
Roderick William Moore Crew 7 Duck River
Steven Benton Moore, II Troop 219 Nashboro
Alexander Charles Moran Troop 263 Hermitage
Richard Pierpont Morgan Troop 777 Hermitage
Richard Leon Morrow, III Troop 374 Trail of Tears
Connor Raphael Moss Troop 594 Highland Rim
David Nathaniel Moss Troop 413 Cherokee
Andrew Joseph Mullenger Troop 5 Natchez Trace
Evan Alexander Mullinax Troop 7 Cherokee
Andrew Ray Murray Troop 875 Black Fox
Bradley Paul Neuhaus Troop 37 Dan Beard
John Phillip Newman Troop 137 Natchez Trace
Kristopher Jorden Newton Troop 521 Cogioba
William Benjamin Nichols Troop 137 Natchez Trace
Logan Michael Ryan Nieciecki Troop 197 Trail of Tears
Eli David Nielsen Troop 362 Trail of Tears
Aaron Michael Nippers Troop 448 Trail of Tears
Collier Scott Alexander Nodine Troop 442 Trail Of Tears
Austin Kelly Nowack Troop 137 Natchez Trace
Benjamin Scott Osteen Troop 227 Dan Beard
Creed Bleddyn Owens Troop 460 Warioto
Ricky Louis Owens, Jr. Troop 355 Upper Cumberland
Coleman Dale Lane Oyster Troop 367 Walton Trail
Laurence Samuel Papel Troop 31 James E. West
Charles Eagan Cowan Pasinger Troop 254 Cherokee
Preston Lee Parks Troop 111 Duck River
Matthew David Pedigo Troop 499 Black Fox
Evan Robert Reynolds Penfield Troop 367 Walton Trail
Jackson Scott Reynolds Penfield Troop 367 Walton Trail
John Abraham Perryman Troop 103 Duck river
Jordan James Peterson Crew 488 Cherokee
Moorey Chapman Phillips Troop 621 Dan Beard
Turner McLain Phillips Troop 1 Natchez Trace
Daniel Dean Phipps Troop 72 Upper Cumberland
Zachary Paul Piechowski Troop 546 Cogioba
Dakota Austin Vaden Pierce Troop 317 Trail of Tears
Andrew Gregory Pitts Troop 114 Duck River
Michael Augustus Ponce Troop 157 Cherokee
Curtis Matthew Priest Troop 413 Cherokee
Aiden Reed Puccio Troop 360 Walton Trail
Christian Roland Quierio Troop 398 Trail of Tears
Jonathan Rollins Ramsey Troop 86 Natchez Trace
Taylor Jonathan Ratliff Troop 402 Elk River
Benjamin Duane Reid Troop 227 Dan Beard
Angel Gabriel Resto Troop 500 Cogioba
Benjamin Carl Retersdorf Troop 137 Natchez Trace
James Andrew Reynolds Troop 593 Highland Rim
Bryndon D. Rhoton Troop 408 Highland Rim
Gavin Marshall Rich Troop 263 Hemitage
James Eldon Riches Troop 412 Upper Cumberland
Paden W. M. Richie Troop 13 Natchez Trace
William James Rieger Troop 181 Natchez Trace
Travis Duane Riell Troop 594 Highland Rim
Ryan Carl Scott Ritchie Troop 399 Natchez Trace
Zebulun Ray Roberts Troop 499 Black Fox
Alexander Carson Rodgers Troop 234 Upper Cumberland
Christian Douglas Rogers Troop 747 Natchez Trace
Kendall Scott Rogers Troop 1184 Black Fox
Alexander Ryan Rose Troop 249 Dan Beard
Jared Arnold Roth Troop 8 Natchez Trace
Mark Elvin Rowland Troop 298 Natchez Trace
Thomas Joseph Ruland Troop 981 Warioto
John Devon Rundberg Crew 87 James E. West
Wesley Ian Rundle Troop 538 Trail of Tears
Efrain Isaiah Salazar Troop 438 Hermitage
Lee Alexander Sands Troop 111 Duck River
Jonathan Creech Sandifer Troop 173 Duck River
Benjamin Charles Salstrand Troop 137 Natchez Trace
Abram Robert Sartore Troop 75 Cherokee
Matthew Charles Saylor Troop 370 Elk River
Briley E. Scantland Troop 72 Upper Cumberland
William Austin Shavers Troop 323 Elk River
Joshua Daniel Scherer Troop 217 James E. West
Cole W. Schott Troop 17 James E. West
Joseph Eugene Schott Troop 284 Trail of Tears
Preston Graham Scott Troop 16 Natchez Trace
Charles Gordon Hamilton Sell Troop 31 James E. West
Ryan James Shelton Troop 324 Cherokee
Riley Grant Shoemaker Troop 987 Highland Rim
Justin David Siler Troop 398 Trail of Tears
Kevin Dean Sisco Troop 402 Elk River
Remington Forrest Sloan Troop 641 Highland Rim
David Allen Smith Troop 42 James E. West
Jared Christopher Smith Troop 365 Cogioba
Robert William Smith Troop 150 Hermitage
Benjamin Collin Snider Troop 181 Natchez Trace
Andrew Warren Solomon Troop 842 Trail of Tears
Coleman Dorsey Sorenson Troop 31 James E. West
Benjamin Christopher Sottek Troop 55 James E. West
Reed Hamilton Spivey Troop 398 Trail of Tears
Jonathan Stott St. Vincent Troop 137 Natchez Trace
Christopher Ray Stamey Troop 365 Cogioba
Richard Kyle Starr Troop 8 Natchez Trace
Jeremy Alexander Steffens Troop 13 Natchez Trace
Michael Dale Stevens Troop 460 Warioto
William Dale Stevens Troop 460 Warioto
Matthew Hunter Stier Troop 302 Walton Trail
Charles Everett Stolworthy Troop 82 Natchez Trace
Joshua Walker Stout Troop 416 Trail of Tears
Finis Lorenza Stribling, IV Troop 177 Natchez Trace
Kevin Nicholas Stroud, Jr. Troop 182 Cherokee
Matthew P. Stubblefield Troop 181 Natchez Trace
Jacob Alexander Stutzman Troop 171 Duck River
Blane Steveyn Sullivan Troop 265 David Crockett
Christian Louis Suray Troop 137 Natchez Trace
Louis Miller Tambellini Troop 137 Natchez Trace
Kaleb Ryan Taylor Troop 460 Warioto
Jacob Cameron Ray Teeters Troop 72 Upper Cumberland
Michael Aldustus Thomas Troop 072 Upper Cumberland
Austin Daniel Thompson Troop 137 Natchez Trace
Christopher Lewis Thompson Troop 86 Natchez Trace
Cory James Tillman Troop 354 Upper Cumberland
Edward Jackson Townsend Troop 463 David Crockett
Charles Daniel Turner Troop 150 Hermitage
David Joseph Turner Troop 150 Hermitage
Dylan Lake Turner Troop 405 Walton Trail
Jacob Ryan Udy Troop 82 Natchez Trace
Franklin Brooks Underwood Troop 1184 Black Fox
Waye Anders Vanattia Troop 323 Elk River
Ethan Alexander Vanoye Troop 17 James E. West
James Michael Vargas Troop 101 Cogioba
Nicholas Connor Veith Troop 444 Natchez Trace
Heath William Vincent Crew 488 Cherokee
Joshua Lawrence Wagner Troop 121 James E. West
Elijah McKinnon Walker Troop 342 Hermitage
Bogue Maultsby Waller, III Troop 217 James E. West
Tanner Austin Waller Troop 108 Upper Cumberland
Stephen Harris Ward Troop 416 Trail of Tears
Stephen Cole Wamer Troop 150 Hermitage
Dalton T. Washburn Troop 171 Duck River
Russell Alexander Weatherford Troop 444 Natchez Trace
Todd James Weaver Troop 86 Natchez Trace
Brian Evan Webb Troop 86 Natchez Trace
Michael C. Weiss Troop 86 Natchez Trace
Matthew David Wells Troop 398 Trail of Tears
Carter Bentley West Troop 130 Natchez Trace
John Hampton Wheeler Troop 31 James E. West
Christian Taylor Whitaker Troop 137 Natchez Trace
David Austin Whitehead Troop 284 Trail of Tears
Clayton T. Whitfield Troop 243 James E. West
Bryce Kalen Whitman Troop 16 Natchez Trace
Tyler J. Whittin Troop 351 Natchez Trace
Jordan A. Wilkerson Troop 413 Cherokee
David Andrew Wilkins Troop 125 Cogioba
Daniel Barry Willms Troop 144 Warioto
Hunter Joshua Williams Troop 74 Cherokee
Zachary Thomas Willms Troop 144 Warioto
Colin David Wills Troop 92 James E. West
Aaron Paul Wilson Troop 72 Upper Cumberland
Andrew Hayward Wilson Troop 1 Natchez Trace
Isaac James Wittenberg Troop 55 James E. West
Perry Loggins Wolcott Troop 86 Natchez Trace
Kevin Robert Wolgast Troop 1 Natchez Trace
Brennen Worley Troop 340 Trail of Tears
Jason Alexander Young Troop 402 Elk River
Michael Norman Zietz Troop 398 Trail of Tears

Eagle Walk
Eagle Recognition
Eagle Application Process

Join Now! Latimer - High Advennture Reservation